Populaires 15-12-2008


Communiqué no 1
Categorie: ELITE/BELOFTEN/JUNIOREN
 

I KILOMETER TIJDRIT 

Plaats Nr. Naam tijd
1 1 Jesper de Hoog 1.11.10
2 7 Leander Schreurs 1.13.53
3 8 Wilco Kelderman 1.15.63
4 5 Niels van Otteloo 1.15.67
5 3 Melvin van Zijl 1.15.74
6 9 Arne Hassink 1.15.85
7 6 Peter Jan Polling 1.15.91
8 10 Unberto Atzori 1.18.21
9 4 Binne Pier de Haan 1.18.23
10 2 Wouter de Groot 1.18.47
11 11 Stefan Limburg 1.26.45
 
 

SCRATCH 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 10 Unberto Atzori
2 1 Jesper de Hoog
3 6 Peter Jan Polling
4 2 Wouter de Groot
5 3 Melvin van Zijl
6 4 Binne Pier de Haan
7 9 Arne Hassink
8 7 Leander Schreurs
9 5 Niels van Otteloo
10 8 Wilco Kelderman
11 11 Stefan Limburg

PUNTENKOERS 

Plaats. Nr. Naam Punten Bonus
1 8 Wilco Kelderman 43 20
2 9 Arne Hassink 32 20
3 7 Leander Schreurs 28 20
4 1 Jesper de Hoog 21 20
5 5 Niels van Otteloo 4  
6 6 Peter Jan Polling 4  
7 2 Wouter de Groot 3  
8 3 Melvin van Zijl 0  
9 10 Unberto Atzori 0  
10 4 Binne Pier de Haan 0  
11 11 Stefan Limburg -20 -20
 
 
Communiqué no 2
Categorie: VROUWEN/JUNIOR-VROUWEN
 

AFVALKOERS 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 5 Agnes Ronner
2 7 Eva Heymans
3 3 Samantha van Steenis
4 9 Anika Heynen
5 2 Birgitta Roos
6 1 Natalja Busschers
7 8 Janine Herweyer
8 6 Ester Scholten
9 4 Jorijn Brandsma
 

DEENSE   AFVALKOERS 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 5 Agnes Ronner
2 2 Birgitta Roos
3 7 Eva Heymans
4 1 Natalja Busschers
5 9 Anika Heynen
6 8 Janine Herweyer
7 4 Marjon Brandsma
8 6 Ester Scholten
9 3 Samantha van Steenis
 

PUNTENKOERS 

Plaats. Nr. Naam Punten
1 5 Agnes Ronner 18
2 7 Eva Heymans 6
3 8 Janine Herweyer 5
4 9 Anika Heynen 5
5 3 Samantha van Steenis 5
6 2 Birgitta Roos 5
7 6 Ester Scholten 0
8 1 Natalja Busschers 0
9 4 Marjon Brandsma 0
 
 
 
Communiqué no 3
Categorie: AMATEURS
 

LEIDERSRACE 

Plaats Nr. Naam Ronde +/- punten
1 2 Maas van Beek 0 19
2 5 Martin Bekking 0 11
3 12 Maas  van Schoonhoven 0 9
4 10 Arjan Seuninga 0 8
5 6 Patrick van Gortel 0 7
6 4 Mark Heus 1 11
7 13 Edwin Krijgh 1 4
8 9 Manuel van Tintelen 1 3
9 3 Thijs Visscher 1 2
10 11 Athur vd Hudding 1 0
11 8 Harrie Hofstede 1 0
12 15 Lars Weijers 1 0
13 7 Rene Post 1 0
14 14 Sander Jansen 2 1
15 1 Paul Vreman 3 0
 

SCRATCH 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 3 Thijs Visscher
2 2 Maas van Beek
3 10 Arjan Seuninga
4 5 Martin Bekking
5 12 Maas  van Schoonhoven
6 6 Patrick van Gortel
7 13 Edwin Krijgh
8 8 Harrie Hofstede
9 9 Manuel van Tintelen
10 4 Mark Heus
11 11 Athur vd Hudding
12 1 Paul Vreman
13 15 Lars Weijers
14 7 Rene Post
15 14 Sander Jansen
 

AFVALKOERS 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 10 Arjan Seuninga
2 6 Patrick van Gortel
3 5 Martin Bekking
4 13 Edwin Krijgh
5 3 Thijs Visscher
6 14 Sander Jansen
7 8 Harrie Hofstede
8 9 Manuel van Tintelen
9 7 Rene Post
10 4 Mark Heus
11 11 Athur vd Hudding
12 15 Lars Weijers
13 1 Paul Vreman
14 12 Maas  van Schoonhoven
 
 
Communiqué no 4
Categorie: JEUGD
 
 

TIJDRIT 500 METER 

Plaats Nr. Naam tijd
1 47 Kevin Coster 43.61
2 48 Romy Adegeest 44.90
3 45 Anita Brussee 45.94
4 46 Arjan Arentsen 47.43
5 55 Patrick Coster 47.57
 
 

AFVALWEDSTRIJD 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 47 Kevin Coster
2 46 Anita Brussee
3 46 Arjan Arentsen
4 48 Romy Adegeest
5 55 Patrick Coster
 

HANDICAPWEDSTRIJD 

Plaats Nr. Naam
1 47 Kevin Coster
2 45 Anita Brussee
3 46 Arjan Arentsen
4 55 Patrick Coster
5 48 Romy Adegeest